Faith Radio
Friday, October 24, 2014
Life Changing!

«

»

October 2014

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 

1

Revival Services- Highland Home
7:00 PM Revival Services with Otto Thomas- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services with Sam Self- Enteprise

2

7:00 PM Revival Services with Otto Thomas- Montgomery

3

5:00 PM Hogs and Hens BBQ Cookoff- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services with Otto Thomas- Montgomery

4

7:00 AM Yard Sale- Montgomery
10:00 AM Love on the Lawn- Montgomery
1:00 PM Shine Like Stars 2014- Coosa County

5

10:30 AM Blessing of the Animals- Montgomery
10:30 AM Homecoming- Fort Deposit
11:00 AM Holy Spirit Conference- Jemison
11:00 AM Homecoming- Andalusia
11:00 AM Revival Services with Philip Kimberling- Montgomery
3:30 PM Mark Gregston Parenting Seminar- Montgomery
5:00 PM Holy Spirit Conference- Jemison
6:00 PM Fall Harvest Revival Services- Andalusia
6:00 PM Revival Services with Philip Kimberling- Montgomery

6

6:00 PM Fall Harvest Revival Services- Andalusia
6:30 PM Magnificent Monday Nights- Geneva
6:30 PM Revival Services with Philip Kimberling- Montgomery
6:30 PM Women of Courage- Ozark
7:00 PM Holy Spirit Conference- Jemison
7:00 PM Revival Services- Fort Deposit

7

6:00 PM Fall Harvest Revival Services- Andalusia
6:30 PM Revival Services with Philip Kimberling- Montgomery
7:00 PM Holy Spirit Conference- Jemison
7:00 PM Revival Services- Fort Deposit

8

2:00 PM Blood Drive- Opp
6:00 PM Fall Harvest Revival Services- Andalusia
6:30 PM Camp Meeting 2014- Montgomery
6:30 PM Fields of Faith- Montgomery
6:30 PM Revival Services with Philip Kimberling- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Fort Deposit
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

9

6:30 PM Camp Meeting 2014- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Fort Deposit
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery

10

Via Dolorosa 2014- Clanton
6:30 PM Camp Meeting 2014- Montgomery
7:00 PM An Evening with the Gaither Vocal Band- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Fort Deposit
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
7:00 PM Women's Conference with Laura Lee- Enterprise

11

Via Dolorosa 2014- Clanton
10:00 AM Missions Auction- Hurtsboro
11:00 AM Healthy Mind, Body and Spirit Seminar- Montgomery
5:00 PM Women's Conference- Enterprise
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:30 PM Camp Meeting 2014- Montgomery

12

Via Dolorosa 2014- Clanton
10:30 AM Camp Meeting 2014- Montgomery
10:30 AM Missionary Speaking- Notasulga
2:00 PM Enterprise Celebration Concert- Enterprise
2:30 PM Annual Mission Day- Montgomery
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

13

9:00 AM Camp Victory Home School Days- Samson
6:30 PM Magnificent Monday Nights- Geneva

14

9:00 AM Camp Victory Home School Days- Samson
12:00 PM Frazer Salad Luncheon- Montgomery

15

Spiritual Renewal Conference- Montgomery
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

16

Spiritual Renewal Conference- Montgomery
11:00 AM Golf Tournament- Montgomery
6:00 PM Samford Ministry Training Institute Begins- Andalusia

17

Spiritual Renewal Conference- Montgomery

18

Spiritual Renewal Conference- Montgomery
8:30 AM Annual Barbecue- Montgomery
9:00 AM Quilt Show- Millbrook
10:00 AM It's a Family Affair Kingdom Impact Mini Conference- Montgomery
5:00 PM Gospel Extravaganza- Montgomery
5:00 PM Singing- Elba
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

19

Homecoming with 4 By Faith- Prattville
10:45 AM Fall Festival- Prattville
11:00 AM Revival Services w/Ronnie Smith- Enterprise
1:00 PM HALO's Annual Make a Memory Day- Montgomery
2:00 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
4:00 PM October Fest 2014- Hope Hull
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Deatsville

20

National Peanut Festival Chairs- Dothan
5:30 PM Pumpkins for Babies- Prattville
6:30 PM Magnificent Monday Nights- Geneva
7:00 PM Revival Services- Deatsville
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Ronnie Smith- Enterprise

21

7:00 PM Revival Services- Deatsville

22

12:00 PM Community Luncheon- Dothan
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:45 PM Fields of Faith- Dothan
7:00 PM An Evening with Allen Levi - Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Deatsville

23

Ladies Power Lunch- Enterprise
6:30 PM Resources for Women Fundraising Banquet- Sylacauga

24

25

8:00 AM Good News 5K- Montgomery
8:30 AM 3rd Annual River Region Prayer Walk- Montgomery
9:00 AM 4th Saturday Outreach Event- Montgomery
11:00 AM Fall Festival- Deatsville
1:00 PM Fall Festival- Montgomery
5:00 PM Gospel Sing w/the Seekers Quartet- Montgomery
5:30 PM Community Fish Fry- Seman
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

26

10:30 AM Revival Services- Andalusia
1:30 PM Church Anniversary and Family and Friends Program- White Hall
2:00 PM Male Chorus Anniversary- Montgomery
2:30 PM Annual Founder's Day- Montgomery
2:30 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
3:00 PM Fall Festival- Wetumpka
4:00 PM Harvest Time Jubilee- Montgomery
4:30 PM Fall Festival and Trunk n Treat- Dothan
5:00 PM Fall Festival- Montgomery
6:00 PM Revival Services- Andalusia
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

27

6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:30 PM Magnificent Monday Nights- Geneva
6:30 PM Revival Services- Andalusia

28

6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:30 PM Revival Services- Andalusia

29

6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:30 PM Revival Services- Andalusia

30

6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery

31

5:30 PM Fall Festival- Montgomery
6:00 PM Fall Festival- Montgomery
6:00 PM Fall Festival- Montgomery
6:00 PM Fall Festival- Prattville
6:00 PM Light the Night- Prattville
6:00 PM Light Up the Night for Jesus- Prattville
6:00 PM River Region Judgment House- Montgomery
6:00 PM Trunk A' Treat- Dothan
 
Export as iCalendar.