Faith Radio
Thursday, July 24, 2014
Life Changing!

«

»

July 2014

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 

2

3

4

5

6

9:45 AM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika
11:00 AM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika
5:00 PM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika
6:00 PM "God's Not Dead" Showing- Montgomery
6:00 PM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika

7

5:00 PM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika
6:00 PM Jimmy DeYoung Speaking- Opelika
6:30 PM July Freedom Fest- Montgomery

8

7:30 PM Revival Services w/Robert Johnson- Montgomery

9

7:30 PM Revival Services w/Robert Johnson- Montgomery

10

7:30 PM Revival Services w/Robert Johnson- Montgomery

11

7:00 PM Gordon Mote Concert- Dothan
7:30 PM Revival Services w/Robert Johnson- Montgomery

12

9:30 AM Women's Convention- Montgomery

13

11:00 AM Blood Drive- Dothan
6:00 PM Dallas Holm in Concert- Montgomery
6:00 PM Revival Services- Slocomb

14

Revival Services with Bruce Henderson- Montgomery
6:30 PM July Freedom Fest- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Slocomb

15

Revival Services with Bruce Henderson- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Slocomb

16

Revival Services with Bruce Henderson- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Slocomb
7:00 PM Revival Services with Carl Lewis- Montgomery

17

6:00 PM Iron Bowl Roundtable- Opelika
7:00 PM Revival Services with Carl Lewis- Montgomery

18

7:00 PM Revival Services with Carl Lewis- Montgomery
7:00 PM Worship and the Word- Montgomery

19

5:30 AM Race for Hope- Pike Road
10:00 AM Aglow- Enterprise
10:00 AM Youth Explosion Event- Montgomery
6:00 PM Worship and the Word- Montgomery

20

9:30 AM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
9:30 AM Homecoming- Notasulga
9:45 AM Homecoming- Enterprise
11:00 AM Old Fashion Music Revival- Wetumpka
6:00 PM Mark Lanier in Concert- Andalusia

21

12:00 PM River Region Judgment House Meeting- Montgomery
6:30 PM July Freedom Fest- Montgomery
7:30 PM Revival Services- White Hall

22

7:30 PM Revival Services- White Hall

23

6:00 PM Southern Gospel Singing w/The MacMillans- Enterprise
7:30 PM Revival Services- White Hall

24

7:00 PM The Inspirations- Alexander City
7:30 PM Revival Services- White Hall

25

7:00 PM Squire Parsons Singing- Grady
7:00 PM Summer Camp Meetings- Grand Ridge, FL
7:00 PM Young Adult Conference- Montgomery
7:30 PM Revival Services- White Hall

26

10:00 AM Young Adult Conference- Montgomery
11:00 AM Battle of the Christian Bands- Opelika
6:30 PM The Kempters- Titus
7:00 PM Summer Camp Meetings- Grand Ridge, FL
7:00 PM Young Adult Conference Concert w/Zarcardi Cortez- Montgomery

27

10:00 AM Homecoming- Elba
10:45 AM Summer Camp Meetings- Grand Ridge, FL
11:00 AM Revelation Study- Elba
11:00 AM Revival Services- Montgomery
2:30 PM All Ushers Day Program- Montgomery
2:30 PM Homecoming and Family and Friends Day- Wetumpka
3:30 PM Church Anniversary- Montgomery
6:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
6:00 PM Summer Camp Meetings- Grand Ridge, FL

28

6:30 PM July Freedom Fest- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Juan McFarland- Wetumpka

29

7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Juan McFarland- Wetumpka

30

7:00 PM Revival Services- Montgomery
7:00 PM Revival Services w/Juan McFarland- Wetumpka
 
Export as iCalendar.